Wettkampf Nr. 1107:
WWK m 7 Jahre
- Gemischt
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Ben Arendt |
17,39 Punkte |
Reck P1-P3 | Lauf 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P3 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
10,46 s |
3,49 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(57 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Simeon Kientsch |
28,85 Punkte |
Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(27 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Leo Michalek |
26,94 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,65 P |
8,65 |
11,09 s |
7,39 |
15,90 P |
10,90 |
|
22. | Tobias Achtstätter |
20,60 Punkte |
Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Lukas Pallas |
25,85 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Felix Krawczyk |
29,70 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
|
5. | Kai Michalek |
29,35 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
15,15 P |
10,15 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1115:
WWK m 15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Lukas Lehmann |
27,20 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Barren P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(180 Teilnehmer)
|
120. | Eva Pfau |
20,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,05 P |
6,05 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(103 Teilnehmer)
|
58. | Sophie Guilliard |
21,24 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
8,68 s |
8,04 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(212 Teilnehmer)
|
196. | Pia Katharina Julie Beck |
17,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
8,60 P |
3,60 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(123 Teilnehmer)
|
117. | Julia Reichert |
16,36 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
10,50 s |
4,46 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(98 Teilnehmer)
|
92. | Leonie Lehmann |
15,26 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Schlagball 200 g |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
14,74 s |
3,68 |
18,50 m |
5,28 |
|