Wettkampf Nr. 1107:
WWK m 7 Jahre
- Gemischt
(22 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Noah Christen |
21,75 Punkte |
Boden P1-P3 | Sprung P1-P3 | Reck P1-P3 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1108:
WWK m 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(32 Teilnehmer)
|
12. | Nils Weidner |
23,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(40 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Jan Weingärtner |
26,70 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
|
15. | Noah Götz |
25,90 Punkte |
Boden P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(52 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Noah Fischer |
28,70 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
11. | Timon Bluhm |
27,25 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
48. | Lars Fießer |
21,10 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(44 Teilnehmer)
|
18. | Tom Ohler |
27,30 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Maximilian Epe |
27,00 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1207:
WWK w 7 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(76 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Mila Reimund |
23,55 Punkte |
Reck P1-P3 | Balken P1-P3 | Boden P1-P3 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Ana-Sofia Ballermann |
28,05 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,35 P |
9,35 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
15. | Jana Bönisch |
26,70 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
15. | Matilda Zupanic |
26,70 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(180 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Matilda Weinert |
29,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
11. | Maja Schmohl |
28,05 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
12. | Chiara Farhadi |
28,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
34. | Charlotte Epe |
26,25 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
|
86. | Marie Bogenstahl |
22,05 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
|
143. | Mila Lochbühler |
18,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
153. | Elena Reimund |
17,45 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
164. | Nele Äpfelbach |
16,65 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
10,65 P |
5,65 |
10,50 P |
5,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(212 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Milla Schäffner |
29,00 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
129. | Alicia Leonhard |
21,70 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|
143. | Leni Gondos |
21,15 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
|
147. | Lara Gondos |
20,85 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(194 Teilnehmer)
|
3. | Julia Schöne |
31,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
|
11. | Lisa Böhm |
30,20 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
19. | Sara Bönisch |
29,90 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
|
156. | Lisa Seyfarth |
19,95 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
11,85 P |
6,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(159 Teilnehmer)
|
15. | Holly Bratek |
32,30 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
16,50 P |
11,50 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
|
23. | Lotta Weißenberger |
31,25 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
16,05 P |
11,05 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(110 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Victoria Hecht |
32,80 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
|
7. | Esther Götz |
32,05 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
15,55 P |
10,55 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(70 Teilnehmer)
|
18. | Mira Schäffner |
30,00 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
15,80 P |
10,80 |
|
20. | Anica Hartmann |
29,10 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|