Wettkampf Nr. 1108:
WWK m 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(32 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Mattis Seydel |
23,30 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
13,25 P |
8,25 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,35 P |
7,35 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1109:
WWK m 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(40 Teilnehmer)
|
19. | Tyler Jahn |
25,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
14,05 P |
9,05 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
13,05 P |
8,05 |
|
21. | Leo Richards |
25,25 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
23. | Giancarlo Luminario |
24,70 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Barren P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
13,10 P |
8,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(52 Teilnehmer)
|
41. | Jakob Pfrommer |
22,70 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Sprung P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1112:
WWK m 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(20 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Maximilian Weckmann |
26,40 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
14,10 P |
9,10 |
|
15. | Paul Rentschler |
25,40 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1113:
WWK m 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(23 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Felix Nothacker |
27,80 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
18. | Elia Heinrich |
26,15 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
19. | Jaron Distler |
25,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Barren P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
12,85 P |
7,85 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1207:
WWK w 7 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(76 Teilnehmer)
|
38. | Maren Wurster |
18,70 Punkte |
Reck P1-P3 | Balken P1-P3 | Boden P1-P3 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
|
66. | Helen Schmidt |
15,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P3 | Balken P1-P3 | Boden P1-P3 |
9,00 P |
4,00 |
11,05 P |
6,05 |
10,75 P |
5,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
86. | Emilia Luminario |
19,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
10,85 P |
5,85 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
11,85 P |
6,85 |
|
111. | Naara Distler |
16,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
9,30 P |
4,30 |
11,15 P |
6,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(180 Teilnehmer)
|
104. | Joselyn Trost |
20,75 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(194 Teilnehmer)
|
162. | Gesa Martens |
19,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,00 P |
6,00 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(159 Teilnehmer)
|
140. | Jolie Lanca |
20,30 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(110 Teilnehmer)
|
59. | Yola Müller |
25,25 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,05 P |
7,05 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
|
85. | Dana Keck |
21,55 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,15 P |
7,15 |
12,90 P |
7,90 |
|