Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gemischt
(58 Teilnehmer)
|
48. | Liv Schroth |
13,53 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
10,20 P |
5,20 |
11,9 s |
2,43 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(78 Teilnehmer)
|
46. | Sara Kraus |
19,56 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
10,1 s |
5,14 |
55,05 s |
7,32 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(180 Teilnehmer)
|
120. | Emma Zumbo |
20,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Balken P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
11,90 P |
6,90 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
11,75 P |
6,75 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(103 Teilnehmer)
|
74. | Lydithja Blank |
18,63 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
9,40 P |
4,40 |
8,9 s |
7,53 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(123 Teilnehmer)
|
41. | Carmen Schmitzer |
26,50 Punkte |
Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
13,35 P |
8,35 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
8,76 s |
7,85 |
|
64. | Hanna Kraus |
23,54 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Brust 50 m |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
9,0 s |
7,31 |
48,25 s |
9,23 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(194 Teilnehmer)
|
36. | Amelie Wolf |
28,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
13,85 P |
8,85 |
15,15 P |
10,15 |
|
103. | Lea-Sophie Pflumm |
24,55 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
119. | Lotte Steidle |
23,35 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,70 P |
6,70 |
14,55 P |
9,55 |
|
132. | Emma Bausinger |
22,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
13,05 P |
8,05 |
|
147. | Lily Schäfer |
21,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
10,40 P |
5,40 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
|
182. | Theresa Duttweiler |
16,45 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
9,45 P |
4,45 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(98 Teilnehmer)
|
44. | Lisa Buckenmaier |
25,42 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
3,33 m |
7,32 |
|
58. | Amelie Maulbetsch |
23,70 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
3,75 m |
8,25 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(159 Teilnehmer)
|
38. | Samira Wiegelmann |
29,60 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
15,50 P |
10,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(81 Teilnehmer)
|
28. | Linn Bendix |
26,50 Punkte |
Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
14,60 P |
9,60 |
|
70. | Kira Zacharias |
19,16 Punkte |
Boden P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
10,70 P |
5,70 |
3,21 m |
7,06 |
11,40 P |
6,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(110 Teilnehmer)
|
31. | Maja Steck |
27,75 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,15 P |
9,15 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
71. | Hannah Ermantraut |
23,50 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
11,50 P |
6,50 |
12,55 P |
7,55 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(43 Teilnehmer)
|
16. | Veronika Cernenko |
27,20 Punkte |
Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
13,55 P |
8,55 |
14,25 P |
9,25 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
29. | Maja Schwarzbauer |
22,70 Punkte |
Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
|