Wettkampf Nr. 1111:
WWK m 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(44 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Justin Belz |
29,10 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Barren P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
26. | Josef Öttl |
12,08 Punkte |
Lauf 100 m | Weitsprung Brett | Tauchen 25 m |
15,71 s |
5,82 |
3,13 m |
6,26 |
- |
- |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
13. | Carina Surajew |
26,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(180 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Finja Andrea Weingartner |
28,60 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(103 Teilnehmer)
|
60. | Lena Marie Öttl |
20,53 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
11,20 P |
6,20 |
9,27 s |
6,73 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(212 Teilnehmer)
|
49. | Mathilda Winklmair |
26,30 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Balken P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
11,30 P |
6,30 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
64. | Elisa Götz |
25,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
|
67. | Johanna Mayrhofer |
24,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
11,95 P |
6,95 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(194 Teilnehmer)
|
14. | Emily Schuster |
30,10 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
|
32. | Magdalena Kroiß |
28,60 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|
35. | Aimée Rawe |
28,30 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
14,95 P |
9,95 |
|
98. | Enya Machens |
24,90 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
|
125. | Danja Machens |
22,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
10,80 P |
5,80 |
14,65 P |
9,65 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(15 Teilnehmer)
|
1. | Magdalena Gollwitzer |
24,61 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
7,98 s |
9,84 |
3,73 m |
8,20 |
23,00 m |
6,57 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(159 Teilnehmer)
|
11. | Emily Scharl |
32,95 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
16,90 P |
11,90 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
15,95 P |
10,95 |
|
35. | Anna Pfündl |
29,90 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
15,40 P |
10,40 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|
97. | Nadja Kneilling |
24,45 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
13,80 P |
8,80 |
13,45 P |
8,45 |
|
124. | Amelie Götz |
22,00 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,25 P |
7,25 |
9,60 P |
4,60 |
15,15 P |
10,15 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(70 Teilnehmer)
|
4. | Michaela Möller |
35,00 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
16,60 P |
11,60 |
16,20 P |
11,20 |
17,20 P |
12,20 |
|
33. | Franziska Kiermeir |
26,65 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
13,15 P |
8,15 |
13,50 P |
8,50 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
|