Wettkampf Nr. 1114:
WWK m 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Yannis Sauerteig |
28,23 Punkte |
Lauf 100 m | Freistil 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
14,28 s |
7,68 |
35,47 s |
9,85 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1207:
WWK w 7 Jahre
- Gemischt
(18 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Alisa Peryschkin |
19,91 Punkte |
Reck P1-P3 | Lauf 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P3 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
9,28 s |
6,71 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
|
8. | Alina Marie Sauerteig |
17,47 Punkte |
Reck P1-P3 | Lauf 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P1-P3 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
9,86 s |
5,57 |
9,80 P |
4,80 |
|
13. | Lara Braun |
15,10 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P3 | Balken P1-P3 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P3 |
10,60 P |
5,60 |
9,50 P |
4,50 |
10,00 P |
5,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gemischt
(58 Teilnehmer)
|
6. | Lina Unzeitig |
25,40 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
14. | Tessa Peltsch |
23,00 Punkte |
Reck P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 | Easy Jump |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
60 D |
6,00 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gemischt
(78 Teilnehmer)
|
62. | Taisia Alles |
17,15 Punkte |
Balken P1-P5 | Mini-Trampolin P1-P5 | Easy Jump |
9,55 P |
4,55 |
10,90 P |
5,90 |
67 D |
6,70 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gemischt
(103 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Sina Heppes |
27,20 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Schlagball 80 g |
14,90 P |
9,90 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
24,50 m |
7,00 |
|
28. | Leah Jacob |
26,40 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 | Easy Jump |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
14,20 P |
9,20 |
86 D |
8,60 |
|
63. | Julia Kuppler |
20,09 Punkte |
Boden P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Freistil 50 m |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
9,23 s |
6,81 |
1:02,75 s |
4,53 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gemischt
(123 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Lisa Braun |
31,10 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
15,20 P |
10,20 |
15,30 P |
10,30 |
15,60 P |
10,60 |
|
51. | Amelie Schleupner |
25,55 Punkte |
Reck P2-P6 | Lauf 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
8,76 s |
7,85 |
13,40 P |
8,40 |
|
104. | Tamara Alles |
19,30 Punkte |
Weitsprung Zone | Mini-Trampolin P2-P6 | Easy Jump |
2,50 m |
5,50 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
72 D |
7,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1212:
WWK w 12 Jahre
- Gemischt
(98 Teilnehmer)
|
32. | Jule Sauter |
26,70 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
15,70 P |
10,70 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
41. | Luisa Unzeitig |
25,75 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Mini-Trampolin P3-P7 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
14,85 P |
9,85 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gemischt
(81 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Chiara Scharf |
27,24 Punkte |
Sprung P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
11,56 s |
8,21 |
4,06 m |
8,93 |
|
32. | Sophie Konrads |
26,01 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 | Weitsprung Zone |
12,80 P |
7,80 |
14,70 P |
9,70 |
3,87 m |
8,51 |
|
59. | Celina Scharf |
23,43 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Lauf 75 m | Weitsprung Zone |
13,30 P |
8,30 |
12,14 s |
7,21 |
3,60 m |
7,92 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gemischt
(43 Teilnehmer)
|
18. | Pia Tinke Hähnle |
27,00 Punkte |
Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Easy Jump |
13,60 P |
8,60 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
94 D |
9,40 |
|
41. | Lea Mareike Braun |
10,99 Punkte |
Boden P4-P8 | Freistil 50 m | Mini-Trampolin P4-P8 |
- |
- |
35,53 s |
10,99 |
- |
- |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1215:
WWK w 15 Jahre
- Gemischt
(31 Teilnehmer)
|
10. | Luna Basler |
29,90 Punkte |
Reck P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 | Lauf 100 m |
16,00 P |
11,00 |
15,00 P |
10,00 |
15,0 s |
8,90 |
|