Wettkampf Nr. 1110:
WWK m 10 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(17 Teilnehmer)
|
9. | Philipp Hofer |
17,91 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,14 s |
5,82 |
3,27 m |
6,54 |
25,00 m |
5,55 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1207:
WWK w 7 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(76 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Jule Kieß |
22,50 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P3 | Reck P1-P3 | Boden P1-P3 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,60 P |
7,60 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
7. | Viktoria Steinbrück |
21,20 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P3 | Reck P1-P3 | Boden P1-P3 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
11,80 P |
6,80 |
|
21. | Lisa Beug |
19,90 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P3 | Reck P1-P3 | Boden P1-P3 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
11,10 P |
6,10 |
11,60 P |
6,60 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1208:
WWK w 8 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(121 Teilnehmer)
|
68. | Gia Reichherzer |
21,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
11,65 P |
6,65 |
12,30 P |
7,30 |
|
79. | Anna-Sophie Steinbrück |
20,05 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,00 P |
7,00 |
10,65 P |
5,65 |
12,40 P |
7,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(180 Teilnehmer)
|
23. | Vanessa Abele |
27,25 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
14,05 P |
9,05 |
13,70 P |
8,70 |
14,50 P |
9,50 |
|
89. | Mia Neubauer |
21,80 Punkte |
Sprung P1-P5 | Reck P1-P5 | Boden P1-P5 |
12,20 P |
7,20 |
12,50 P |
7,50 |
12,10 P |
7,10 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1209:
WWK w 9 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(26 Teilnehmer)
|
5. | Tabea Hofer |
16,98 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,16 s |
6,96 |
3,00 m |
6,60 |
12,00 m |
3,42 |
|
9. | Laura Parlapiano |
15,71 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
9,74 s |
5,80 |
2,30 m |
5,06 |
17,00 m |
4,85 |
|
11. | Fiona Reinhard |
14,98 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
10,02 s |
5,28 |
2,40 m |
5,28 |
15,50 m |
4,42 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(212 Teilnehmer)
|
38. | Emma Heckenlaible |
26,95 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,75 P |
8,75 |
13,90 P |
8,90 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
|
52. | Luana Martel |
26,15 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
12,75 P |
7,75 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
203. | Valerie Mayer |
16,20 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
13,00 P |
8,00 |
0,00 P |
0,00 |
13,20 P |
8,20 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1210:
WWK w 10 Jahre
- Leichtathletik
(29 Teilnehmer)
|
2. | Lara Blessing |
21,17 Punkte |
Lauf 50 m | Weitsprung Zone | Schlagball 80 g |
8,93 s |
7,47 |
3,31 m |
7,28 |
22,50 m |
6,42 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1211:
WWK w 11 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(194 Teilnehmer)
|
41. | Nina Abele |
27,65 Punkte |
Sprung P2-P6 | Reck P2-P6 | Boden P2-P6 |
14,30 P |
9,30 |
13,95 P |
8,95 |
14,40 P |
9,40 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1213:
WWK w 13 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(110 Teilnehmer)
|
61. | Emelie Czeschka |
24,95 Punkte |
Reck P3-P7 | Balken P3-P7 | Boden P3-P7 |
12,70 P |
7,70 |
12,45 P |
7,45 |
14,80 P |
9,80 |
|
Wettkampf Nr. 1214:
WWK w 14 Jahre
- Gerätturnen
(70 Teilnehmer)
|
22. | Annalena Härer |
28,55 Punkte |
Sprung P4-P8 | Balken P4-P8 | Boden P4-P8 |
14,45 P |
9,45 |
14,00 P |
9,00 |
15,10 P |
10,10 |
|